SWIS District of Optimist International Your Current Governor, Gary Engelke Bringing Out The Best In Kids, in their Communities and in Themselves. 'Dream, Inspire, Grow' Like Us On Facebook!   Watch Us On Youtube!  
Gary Engelke
SWIS Governor 2017-2018
 
       
       
 
   
 
Conference Plans
  District Conference Activities »
Past Conference Information »
Leadership Tools Optimist Clubs District Resources Youth Programs
Announcements & Events


SWIS District Basket
Tri-Star Basketball, April 14
The SWIS District Tri-Star Basketball Event, planned for April 14th in Mukwonago, WI. See more information in the Youth Area of the SWIS District Website.

Registered Guests

The following persons have registered to attend...

« Conference Details
SWIS Super Zone Meeting Middle WIS Registered Guests
Look who's registered...
Andren, Vernon Madison Club
Ashbaugh, Don Fitchburg Club
Bailey, Steve Sauk Trails-Madison
BREADON, GABRIELLE New Glarus Area Optimist Club
BREADON, GEORGE New Glarus Area Optimist Club
Calhoon, Daniel Brodhead
Campbell, William Sauk Prairie Club
Clark, Mary Kay Oregon-Brooklyn Club
Crofoot, Howard Platteville Area Optimist Club
Crombie, Mauren Sun Prairie Club
Daly, Tom Darlington
Dieckhoff, Christine Brodhead
Dieckhoff, Wayne Brodhead
DORN, FRED Waunakee Club
DORN, MAGGIE Waunakee Club
Engelke, Eileen Platteville
Esser, Carol Sun Prairie Club
Fuszard, Curtis Middleton Club
GANSKE, JOANNE Cross Plains Club
Gullickson, Dale Sauk Prairie Club
Haertzen, Kevin Platteville Area Optimist Club
Hageman, Lauren UW Whitewater
Johnson, Jake Fitchburg Club
Klopp, Carole Sauk Trails-Madison
Kondrasuk, Jim Monona-East Madison Club
Kranz, Sue Beloit
Lane, Maxine Platteville
Lemmenes, Bryan Stoughton Optimist Club
MCDONNELL, JAMES Madison Club
Miller, Lynn Stoughton Optimist Club
Miller, Timothy Stoughton Optimist Club
Miser, David Janesville Wednesday Morning
Mislang, Jerry Menomonee Falls
Oestreich, Ross Sun Prairie Club
Olsen, Peter Mequon-Thiensville
Owens, Dick Janesville Wednesday Morning
Pinnow, Douglas Brodhead
Semrau, Dennis Cross Plains Club
Sliker, Jenny Janesville Wednesday Morning
Spindler, Bonnie Sauk Trails-Madison
Sutherland, Nancy Brodhead
Theis, Marge Beaver Dam
Titley, Monica Sun Prairie Club
trapp, carl Menomonee Falls
Vogel, Jeanne Brodhead
Vogel, Richard Brodhead
Weier, Ronald Platteville
ZAIDEL, Joshua Metro Milwaukee
 
48 Person(s) Registered



Bringing Out The Best In Kids, in their Communities and in Themselves. Home | Leadership Tools | Optimist Clubs | Youth Programs
Resources | Conference/Registration | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use
Like Us On Facebook!   Watch Us On Youtube!  
 
© 2018 All Rights Reserved | ISADEX Corporation | Stoughton, WI USA