SWIS District of Optimist International Your Current Governor, Gary Engelke Bringing Out The Best In Kids, in their Communities and in Themselves. 'Dream, Inspire, Grow' Like Us On Facebook!   Watch Us On Youtube!  
Gary Engelke
SWIS Governor 2017-2018
 
       
       
 
   
 
Conference Plans
  District Conference Activities »
Past Conference Information »
Leadership Tools Optimist Clubs District Resources Youth Programs
Announcements & Events


HOST A FAMILY
Host A Family is a 501(c)(3) n
Are you wishing you had a meaningful way to make the holiday brighter for struggling area families with children? We have your answer: HOST A FAMILY!

Registered Guests

The following persons have registered to attend...

« Conference Details
SWIS 2nd Quarter Conference 2016-2017 Registered Guests
Look who's registered...
Andren, Vernon Madison Club
Bailey, Steve Sauk Trails-Madison
Balasia, William Brodhead
Breadon, Gabrielle Monroe Tuesday Noon
Breadon, George Monroe
Brinkmann, Barb Milwaukee
Calhoon, Dan Brodhead
Chernik-Krueger, Jeanne Beloit
Crofoot, Howard Platteville Area Optimist Club
Crombie, Maureen Sun Prairie Club
Dieckhoff, Christine Brodhead
Dieckhoff, Wayne Brodhead
Dorn, Fred Waunakee Club
Dorn, Maggie Waunakee Club
Engelke, Eileen Platteville
Engelke, Gary Platteville
Esqueda, Carlo Madison Club
Esser, Carol Sun Prairie Club
Frank, Tom Mequon-Thiensville
GANSKE, JOANNE Mazomanie - WI Hgts
Grasmick, Mike Sauk Trails-Madison
Haertzen, Kevin Platteville
Helgeson, Scott Janesville Wednesday Morning
Hodgson, Jessica SouthWest Milwaukee
Hyland, Lindsay Monroe
Hyland, Terry Monroe
Kondrasuk, Jim Monona-East Madison Club
Kranz, Sue Beloit
Kuhnz, Jerry SouthWest Milwaukee
Lane, Maxine Platteville
Leibfried, Jenna UW Whitewater
McKeown, Cindy Monroe
Miser, David Janesville Wednesday Morning
Murphy, Irma Beloit
Nelson, Maren K. Monroe Tuesday Noon
Nelson, Paul M. Monroe
Owens, Dick Janesville Wednesday Morning
Phillips, Diane Monroe Tuesday Noon
Schaefer, Lindsay UW Whitewater
SCHEWE, JERRY Platteville
shields, michael Racine - Tuesday
Spindler, Bonnie Sauk Trails-Madison
Sutherland, Nancy Brodhead
Szymkowski, Amanda Milwaukee
Titley, Monica Sun Prairie Club
Van Horn, Douglas Monona-East Madison Club
VanNatta, Lori Monroe Tuesday Noon
Weier, Ron Platteville
Wodarz, Wayne Platteville
Zaidel, Joshua Metro Milwaukee
 
50 Person(s) Registered



Bringing Out The Best In Kids, in their Communities and in Themselves. Home | Leadership Tools | Optimist Clubs | Youth Programs
Resources | Conference/Registration | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use
Like Us On Facebook!   Watch Us On Youtube!  
 
© 2018 All Rights Reserved | ISADEX Corporation | Stoughton, WI USA