SWIS District of Optimist International Bringing Out The Best In Kids, in their Communities and in Themselves. 'ALL ROADS LEAD TO OPTIMISM' Like Us On Facebook!   Watch Us On Youtube!  
Jo'El Pearlman
SWIS Governor 2022 - 2023
 
       
       
 
   
 
Conference Plans
  District Conference Activities »
Past Conference Information »
Leadership Tools Optimist Clubs District Resources Youth Programs
Announcements & Events
Sorry there are no current events or announcements.

Registered Guests

The following persons have registered to attend...

« Conference Details
SWIS 3rd Quarter Conference 2018-2019 Registered Guests
Look who's registered...
Andren, Vernon Madison Club
Arriola, Josephine (Jodi) N/A
Bailey, Steve Sauk Trails-Madison
Bergemann, Marlene Monroe Tuesday Noon
Brinkmann, Barb Milwaukee
Crofoot, Howard Platteville Area Optimist Club
Crombie, Maureen Sun Prairie Club
Dederich, Jeanine Menomonee Falls
Dederich, Molly Menomonee Falls
Dieckhoff, Christine Brodhead
Dieckhoff, Wayne Brodhead
Dorn, Fred Waunakee Club
Dorn, Maggie Waunakee Club
Esser, Carol Sun Prairie Club
Fons, John Sauk Trails-Madison
Ganske, Joanne Mazomanie - WI Hgts
Hendrickson, Lisa Monroe
Hyland, Lindsay Monroe
Hyland, Terry Monroe
Jesien, George Madison Breakfast
Kammerud, Hailee Darlington
Kondrasuk, Jim Monona-East Madison Club
KRANZ, Sue Beloit
Kuchenbecker, Jeffery Madison Club
Lane, Maxine Platteville
Lane, Steve Platteville
Leonhard, John Monroe Tuesday Noon
Mattson, Kevin Lake Country Optimist Club
Matuszak, Diane Sussex-Lisbon-Lannon-Butler
Miser, David Janesville Wednesday Morning
Miser, Laura N/A
Murphy, Irma Beloit
P, Jo'El Kenosha
Pomeroy, LeAnne Sussex-Lisbon-Lannon-Butler
Rhodes, John Metro Milwaukee
Roskopf, Kurt Sussex-Lisbon-Lannon-Butler
Rudolph, Don LaCrosse Breakfast
Schmitz, Gerald Sussex-Lisbon-Lannon-Butler
Schmitz, Michele Sussex-Lisbon-Lannon-Butler
Schwartz, Rose Sussex-Lisbon-Lannon-Butler
Sheahan, Philip Madison Club
Simons, Edith Mukwonago
Simons, Larry Mukwonago
Soleimani-Mafi, Amy Mukwonago
Sorensen, Lee Cross Plains Club
Spelker, Kathy LaCrosse Breakfast
Spindler, Bonnie Sauk Trails-Madison
Sutherland, Nancy Brodhead
Szymkowski, Amanda Milwaukee
Tiffany, Marianne Beloit
VanNatta, Elizabeth Monroe Tuesday Noon
VanNatta, Lori Monroe Tuesday Noon
Vogel, Jeanne Brodhead
Vogel, Richard Brodhead
Zamecnik, Valerie Racine - Wednesday
 
55 Person(s) Registered



Bringing Out The Best In Kids, in their Communities and in Themselves. Home | Leadership Tools | Optimist Clubs | Youth Programs
Resources | Conference/Registration | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use
Like Us On Facebook!   Watch Us On Youtube!  
 
© 2022 All Rights Reserved | ISADEX Corporation | Stoughton, WI USA