SWIS District of Optimist International Your Current Governor, Gary Engelke Bringing Out The Best In Kids, in their Communities and in Themselves. 'Dream, Inspire, Grow' Like Us On Facebook!   Watch Us On Youtube!  
Gary Engelke
SWIS Governor 2017-2018
 
       
       
 
   
 
Conference Plans
  District Conference Activities »
Past Conference Information »
Leadership Tools Optimist Clubs District Resources Youth Programs
Announcements & Events
SWIS 4th Quarter Convention
Radisson West, Milwaukee
8/3/2018  7:00 PM (Fri), 8:30 AM (Sat)


SWIS Junior Golf Qua
Golf Qualifier, Friday June 15
SWIS Junior Golf Qualifier at Brown Deer Golf Course in Milwaukee, WI on Friday, June 15, 2018.

Registered Guests

The following persons have registered to attend...

« Conference Details
SWIS 1st Quarter Conference, 2016-2017 Registered Guests
Look who's registered...
Andren, Vernon Madison Club
Bailey, Steve Sauk Trails-Madison
Balasia, Bill Brodhead
Balasia, William Brodhead
Balister, Daniel UW-Whitewater/Community Optimist Club
Breadon, Gabrielle Monroe Tuesday Noon
Breadon, George Monroe
Brinkmann, Barb Milwaukee
Calhoon, Dan Brodhead
Crofoot, Howard Platteville Area Optimist Club
Crombie, Maureen Sun Prairie Club
Dieckhoff, Wayne Brodhead
Dorn, Fred Waunakee Club
Dorn, Maggie Waunakee Club
Eisenhauer, James UW-Whitewater/Community Optimist Club
Engelke, Gary Platteville
Fix, Susan N/A
Frank, Thomas Mequon-Thiensville
GANSKE, JOANNE Mazomanie - WI Hgts
Getz, Scott Verona Club
Hyland, Lindsay Monroe
Hyland, Terry Monroe
Klopp, Carole Sauk Trails-Madison
Kranz, Sue Beloit
Leibfried, Jenna UW Whitewater
Meinholz, Shannon UW Whitewater
Mislang, Jerry Menomonee Falls
Mundwiler, Joseph Mukwonago
Parr, Angie Monroe Tuesday Noon
Pelc, Sandy Monona-East Madison Club
Rudolph, Donald LaCrosse Breakfast
Schaefer, Lindsay UW Whitewater
Schmeiser, Martha UW-Whitewater/Community Optimist Club
Sharkey, Cathy Menomonee Falls
Shepherd, Lynette Menomonee Falls
Soleimani-Mafi, Amy Mukwonago
Spelker, Kathryn LaCrosse Breakfast
Spindler, Bonnie Sauk Trails-Madison
Stanskas, Margaret UW Whitewater
Sutherland, Nancy Brodhead
Szymuszkiewicz, Darlene Mukwonago
Szymuszkiewicz, Douglas Mukwonago
Titley, Monica Sun Prairie Club
Van Horn, Douglas Monona-East Madison Club
Zaidel, Joshua Metro Milwaukee
 
45 Person(s) Registered



Bringing Out The Best In Kids, in their Communities and in Themselves. Home | Leadership Tools | Optimist Clubs | Youth Programs
Resources | Conference/Registration | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use
Like Us On Facebook!   Watch Us On Youtube!  
 
© 2018 All Rights Reserved | ISADEX Corporation | Stoughton, WI USA