SWIS District of Optimist International Your Current Governor, Maureen Crombie Bringing Out The Best In Kids, in their Communities and in Themselves. 'Make Awesomeness Happen' Like Us On Facebook!   Watch Us On Youtube!  
Maureen Crombie
SWIS Governor 2018-2019
 
       
       
 
   
 
Conference Plans
  District Conference Activities »
Past Conference Information »
Leadership Tools Optimist Clubs District Resources Youth Programs
Announcements & Events
SWIS District Basket
Tri-Star Basketball, April 13
The SWIS District Tri-Star Basketball Event, planned for and to be held on April 13, 2019 in Mukwonago, WI. See more information in the Youth Area of the SWIS District Website.

Registered Guests

The following persons have registered to attend...

« Conference Details
SWIS 2nd Quarter Conference 2018-2019 Registered Guests
Look who's registered...
anden, vernon Madison Club
Bailey, Steve Sauk Trails-Madison
Borgen, Duane Platteville
Breadon, Gabrielle Monroe Tuesday Noon
Breadon, George Monroe
Calhoon, Dan Brodhead
Chernik-Krueger, Jeanne Beloit
Crofoot, Howard Platteville Area Optimist Club
Crombie, Maureen Sun Prairie Club
Dederich, Jeanine Menomonee Falls
Dieckhoff, Christine Brodhead
Dieckhoff, Wayne Brodhead
Dorn, Fred Waunakee Club
Dorn, Maggie Waunakee Club
Engelke, Eileen Platteville
Engelke, Gary Platteville
FICKAU, SHERRY Mukwonago
Fons, John Sauk Trails-Madison
Frank, Thomas Mequon-Thiensville
Ganske, Joanne Mazomanie - WI Hgts
Getz, Scott Verona Club
Hendrickson, Lisa Monroe
Hyland, Lindsay Monroe
Hyland, Mr. Terry Monroe
Kondrasuk, Jim Monona-East Madison Club
Kranz, Sue Beloit
Lane, Maxine Platteville
Leonhard, John N/A
Mattson, Kevin N/A
Matuszak, Diane Sussex-Lisbon-Lannon-Butler
McGinty, Sean SouthWest Milwaukee
Miller, Ryan Stoughton Optimist Club
Miser, David Janesville Wednesday Morning
Miser, Laurie Janesville Wednesday Morning
Mislang, Jerry Menomonee Falls
Pearlman, Jo'El Kenosha
Pomeroy, LeAnne Sussex-Lisbon-Lannon-Butler
Schambow, Becky Platteville
Schwartz, Rose Menomonee Falls
Sheahan, Philip Madison Club
Spindler, Bonnie Sauk Trails-Madison
Sutherland, Nancy Brodhead
Szymkowski, Amanda Milwaukee
Titley, Monica Sun Prairie Club
trapp, carl Sussex-Lisbon-Lannon-Butler
VanNatta, Elizabeth Monroe Tuesday Noon
VanNatta, Lori Monroe Tuesday Noon
Vogel, Jeanne Beloit
Vogel, Richard Brodhead
Wodarz, Wayne Platteville
ZAIDEL, JOSHUA Metro Milwaukee
Zamecnik, Valerie Racine - Wednesday
 
52 Person(s) Registered



Bringing Out The Best In Kids, in their Communities and in Themselves. Home | Leadership Tools | Optimist Clubs | Youth Programs
Resources | Conference/Registration | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use
Like Us On Facebook!   Watch Us On Youtube!  
 
© 2019 All Rights Reserved | ISADEX Corporation | Stoughton, WI USA