SWIS District of Optimist International Your Current Governor, Christine Dieckhoff Bringing Out The Best In Kids, in their Communities and in Themselves. 'Imagine: Serving children in a changing world' Like Us On Facebook!   Watch Us On Youtube!  
Christine Dieckhoff
SWIS Governor 2019 - 2020
 
       
       
 
   
 
Conference Plans
  District Conference Activities »
Past Conference Information »
Leadership Tools Optimist Clubs District Resources Youth Programs
Announcements & Events
SWIS 1st Qtr 2020-2021
Platteville Community Center
11/7/2020  7 PM, Fri, 9:00 - 4:00 PM Sat.



Registered Guests

The following persons have registered to attend...

« Conference Details
SWIS 2nd Quarter Conference 2019 -2020 Registered Guests
Look who's registered...
Andren, Vern Madison Club
Andrews, Sharon Monroe Tuesday Noon
Bahr, Joan Platteville
Bailey, Steve Sauk Trails-Madison
Benesh, Michele Brodhead
Boll, Tom Monroe
Breadon, george Monroe
Brennan, Jessica Monroe
Brinkmann, Barbara Milwaukee
Calhoon, Dan Brodhead
Crofoot, Howard Platteville
Crombie, Maureen Sun Prairie Club
Dieckhoff, Christine Brodhead
dieckhoff, wayne Brodhead
Dorn, Fred Waunakee Club
Dorn, Maggie Waunakee Club
Engelke, Eileen Platteville
Engelke, Gary Platteville
Esser, Carol Sun Prairie Club
Fons, John Sauk Trails-Madison
Ganske, Joanne Mazomanie - WI Hgts
Getz, Scott Verona Club
Hyland, Lindsay Monroe
Hyland, Terry Monroe
Kelly, Rose M Monroe Tuesday Noon
Kondrasuk, Jim Madison Club
Kranz, Sue Beloit
Kresch, Donald Kenosha
Kuchenbecker, Jeff L Madison Club
Kuhnz, Jerry SouthWest Milwaukee, WI
Kuhnz, Mary SouthWest Milwaukee, WI
Lane, Maxine Platteville
Lederman, Dawn Monroe Tuesday Noon
Leonhard, John Monroe Tuesday Noon
Lokken, Lynn Monroe Tuesday Noon
Miser, David Janesville Wednesday Morning
Nowakowski, Jeanette SouthWest Milwaukee, WI
Pinnow, Doug Brodhead
Schambow, Becky Platteville
Spindler, Bonnie Sauk Trails-Madison
Sutherland, Nancy Brodhead
Szymkowski, Amanda Metro Milwaukee
Szymuszkiewicz, Darlene Mukwonago
Szymuszkiewicz, Douglas Mukwonago
trapp, carl Sussex-Lisbon-Lannon-Butler
VanNatta, Elizabeth Monroe Tuesday Noon
VanNatta, Lori Monroe Tuesday Noon
Vogel, Jeanne Brodhead
Vogel, Richard Brodhead
Wodarz, Wayne Platteville
Zaidel, Joshua Milwaukee
 
51 Person(s) Registered



Bringing Out The Best In Kids, in their Communities and in Themselves. Home | Leadership Tools | Optimist Clubs | Youth Programs
Resources | Conference/Registration | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use
Like Us On Facebook!   Watch Us On Youtube!  
 
© 2020 All Rights Reserved | ISADEX Corporation | Stoughton, WI USA